ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14114012
nr 1411 4012
Gunilla Mann
(f. 1947), Sverige
Gunilla Mann (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 84/290. Image dimensions: 29x20cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x32cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 84/290. Bildmått: 29x20cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x32cm
800
SEK 600
Monday August 16 2021
at 19:22:23
10/8 11:50:39
500 kr
13/8 13:21:19
Gunilla Mann
Read more about Gunilla Mann