ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15671007
nr 1567 1007
OIL PAINTING
Karl XV (1826-1872), Ulriksdals Slott. Signerad CX, Daterad -62, oil on canvas, 103x132 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 145x175 cm, colour loss, Skadad ram, crazings.
Condition: färgbortfall, Skadad ram, krackeleringar
Withdrawn
Monday September 25 2023
at 19:46:38
- Klassiska
Sep 25
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska