ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12872482
nr 1287 2482
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered 335/360, ca 45x37 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 335/360, ca 45x37 cm, oramad
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 11 2019
at 18:32:20
9/11 19:32:28
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö