MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Oil lamp 11424396
*
nr 1142 4396
OIL LAMP
ceramics, length: 16 cm, height: 8 cm,
Keramik, längd: 16 cm, höjd: 8 cm
Estimate:
400
Auction date:
Monday November 6 2017
at 18:24:13
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik oljelampa
-
8020 CUTLERY
55 pieces, Gense, 1950s, 29 gafflar, 14 knivar, 12..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:40
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:23
-
7210 PENDANTS
3 pcs, old, including silver. Height: 3-7 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8026 Jarniniere
Art Nouveau, late 19th - early 20th century, metal..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:31
-
8067 BOX
Russia, Lenin. Signed, 14x7,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38
-
7181 MILK CANS
3 pcs. Height: 70 ca,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:36
*
OIL LAMP
nr 1142 4396
OIL LAMP
ceramics, length: 16 cm, height: 8 cm,
Keramik, längd: 16 cm, höjd: 8 cm
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday November 6 2017 |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik oljelampa
-
8020 CUTLERY
55 pieces, Gense, 1950s, 29 gafflar, 14 knivar, 12..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:40 -
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:23 -
7210 PENDANTS
3 pcs, old, including silver. Height: 3-7 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8026 Jarniniere
Art Nouveau, late 19th - early 20th century, metal..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:31 -
8067 BOX
Russia, Lenin. Signed, 14x7,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38 -
7181 MILK CANS
3 pcs. Height: 70 ca,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:36



