ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10227693
*
nr 1022 7693
Agnes Cleve
(1876-1951), Sverige
Agnes Cleve (1876-1951), signed. -34, Southern scene, 17x27,
WATERCOLOUR, Agnes Cleve (1876-1951), signerad. -34, sydländskt motiv, 17x27
Agnes Cleve-Jonand, Swedish painter, born 1876, dead 1951.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday February 29 2016
at 19:14:00
- Klassiska
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: agnes cleve akvarell akvareller svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige sydländskt motiv vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Agnes Cleve
Agnes Cleve-Jonand, Swedish painter, born 1876, dead 1951.
nr 1022 7693
Agnes Cleve
(1876-1951), Sverige
Agnes Cleve (1876-1951), signed. -34, Southern scene, 17x27,
WATERCOLOUR, Agnes Cleve (1876-1951), signerad. -34, sydländskt motiv, 17x27
Agnes Cleve-Jonand, Swedish painter, born 1876, dead 1951.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday February 29 2016 |
- Klassiska
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: agnes cleve akvarell akvareller svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige sydländskt motiv vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



