ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16558454
nr 1655 8454
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -78, Fårö. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 38x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x44,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad -78, Fårö. Akvarell, bildmått: 38x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x44 cm
300
Monday November 4 2024
at 18:41:52