MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Wastepaper basket 13824341

nr 1382 4341

WASTEPAPER BASKET

Lucari, Holland. Height: 26, wear, damages.

Lucari, Holland. Höjd: 26 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 300

Monday Mars 1 2021
at 20:17:44