FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chair 12142428
nr 1214 2428
CHAIR
Gustavian style, wear, damages.
Gustaviansk stil
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday October 29 2018
at 18:38:37
28/10 17:52:03
Den Gustavianska stilen
Oxford chair
Producerad av Fritz Hansen, Danmark.