ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 12916542
nr 1291 6542
PASTEL
Gösta Larsson, Haymarket (Hötorget), Stockholm. Signed, dated -60, 34x25,
Gösta Larsson, Hötorget. Signerad, daterad -60,34x25 cm
600
SEK 350
Monday November 25 2019
at 20:53:40
24/11 21:50:19
300 kr
25/11 20:48:40