ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7573169
*
nr 757 3169
MIXED MEDIA
Valter Rosén, study, signed, Tahiti, 1982, 13x15,
Valter Rosén, studie, signerad, Tahiti, 1982, 13x15
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday May 7 2012
at 17:44:57
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/5 20:52:18
1
Vinnande bud
7/5 17:20:04
2
200 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik studie tahiti valter rosén vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 757 3169
MIXED MEDIA
Valter Rosén, study, signed, Tahiti, 1982, 13x15,
Valter Rosén, studie, signerad, Tahiti, 1982, 13x15
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 7 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 1/5 20:52:18 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 7/5 17:20:04 | 2 | 200 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik studie tahiti valter rosén vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



