ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12043168

nr 1204 3168

Harald Sallberg

(1895-1963), Sverige

Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden. Signed, dated 1945, "Brasiliansk kust", löst blad. Subject: 16, 5x27 cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 1945, "Brasiliansk kust", löst blad. Motivet: 16,5x27 cm

Yes

SEK 400

Monday September 17 2018
at 19:26:34

  • Artist/Designer

Harald Sallberg

Read more about Harald Sallberg