ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12872173
nr 1287 2173
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
2 pcs, Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 165/435, respektive 128/325. Subject: 30x23cm, resp, 60x44cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 165/435, respektive 128/325. Motivet: 30x23cm, resp, 60x44cm
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 500
Monday November 11 2019
at 20:06:53
8/11 18:35:32
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin