ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12713099
nr 1271 3099
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
3 pcs, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, Nytorget, Mosebacke & Malmgårdsvägen, Pt & 280-upplaga, sheet: 51x41 - 72x64,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Stockholmsmotiv, Nytorget, Mosebacke & Malmgårdsvägen, Pt & 280-upplaga, bladets mått: 51x41 - 72x64 cm. Signerad
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Withdrawn
Monday August 26 2019
at 20:09:42
- Thema-auction
Aug 26
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg