ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14334154
nr 1433 4154
Ã…sa Wrange
(f. 1954), Sverige
Ã…sa Wrange (b. 1954), Sweden. "Stol". Signed, numbered 19/50. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Stol". Signerad, numrerad 19/50. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x44 cm
Ã…sa Wrange, Swedish artist born 1954.
SEK 100
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:35:49
22/11 18:01:41
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik