ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7336726
nr 733 6726
Harald Lindberg
(1901-1976), Sverige
Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), Fiskenät, subject size. 23 x 29,
LITOGRAPH, Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), Fiskenät, motivets mått. 23 x 29
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Monday January 9 2012
at 18:57:36
Harald Lindberg
Read more about Harald Lindberg