ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14556264
nr 1455 6264
OIL PAINTING
Signerad Linnea Larsson, still life with flowers. Oil on canvas, 50x61cm, unframed,
Nutida konstnär. Blomsterstilleben. Signerad Linnea Larsson. Olja på duk, 50x61cm, oramad
2000
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 18:44:59
21/3 13:19:36