ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11865534
nr 1186 5534
Ã…sa Bujon
(f. 1943), Sverige
Ã…sa Bujon (b. 1943), Sweden. "Green dimension". Signed. Oil on canvas, 60x80 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Green dimension". Signerad. Olja på duk, 60x80 cm
Ã…sa Bujon, born 1943, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
Monday May 28 2018
at 18:37:23