ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8368500
nr 836 8500
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden, 11/200, subject size: 54x42 (saknar glas),
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), 11/200, motivets mått: 54x42 (saknar glas)
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
1000
SEK 150
Monday July 15 2013
at 20:20:18
12/7 17:06:42
100 kr
15/7 16:32:53
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius