ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17409122
nr 1740 9122
Mikael von Essen
(1895-1975), Sverige
Mikael von Essen (1895-1975), Sweden. Signed, dated 1936, 58x44cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x56cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 1936,58x44cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x56cm
Withdrawn
Monday November 17 2025
at 19:58:16