ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7797116
nr 779 7116
Marcel Mouly
(1918-2008), Franrike
Marcel Mouly (1918-2008), sailing-boats, 226/300, subject size: 30 x 37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Marcel Mouly (1918-2008), Segelbåtar, 226/300, motivets mått: 30 x 37
Marcel Mouly, born in Paris in 1918, dead 2008, French painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday September 24 2012
at 17:20:33
24/9 11:24:35
Marcel Mouly
Read more about Marcel Mouly