ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 17035013
nr 1703 5013
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, Jozef Wasiolek, Motiv från including Köpenhamn. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 36x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x71,
2 st, Jozef Wasiolek, Motiv från bland annat Köpenhamn. Signerade. Akvarell, bildmått: 36x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x71 cm
SEK 300
Monday May 26 2025
at 20:10:19
100 kr
150 kr
250 kr