ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7451028
nr 745 1028
Harald Wiberg
(1908-1986), Sverige
Harald Wiberg (1908-1986), 156/210, signeradf, subject size: 33x45,
LITOGRAPH (F), Harald Wiberg (1908-1986), 156/210, signerad, motivets mått: 33x45
Harald Wiberg, born 1908, dead 1986, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
700
SEK 550
Monday Mars 5 2012
at 19:41:15
350 kr
500 kr
Harald Wiberg
Read more about Harald Wiberg