FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Sideboard 10313221

nr 1031 3221

SIDEBOARD

oak, early 20th century, length: 110 cm, width: 55 cm, height: 97 cm, wear.

ek, tidigt 1900-tal, längd: 110 cm, djup: 55 cm, höjd: 97 cm

Condition: slitage, fläckar

600

SEK 400

Monday April 18 2016
at 19:53:01