ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17275051
nr 1727 5051
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Jonas Wickman. Signed, dated 96. Still life. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x50cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x67cm,
Jonas Wickman. Signerad, daterad 96. Stilleben. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x50cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x67cm
700
SEK 300
Monday September 29 2025
at 18:56:53
27/9 12:56:55