ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 7358592
*
nr 735 8592
Brita Naess
(1901-1965), Sverige
Brita Naess, signerad -64, subject size: 30x26,
INDIAN INK DRAWING (F), Brita Naess, signerad -64, motivets mått: 30x26
Brita Næss, Swedish painter born 1901, dead 1965.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 23 2012
at 19:52:41
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/1 17:15:06
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller brita naess brita næss svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tusch vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Brita Naess
Brita Næss, Swedish painter born 1901, dead 1965.
nr 735 8592
Brita Naess
(1901-1965), Sverige
Brita Naess, signerad -64, subject size: 30x26,
INDIAN INK DRAWING (F), Brita Naess, signerad -64, motivets mått: 30x26
Brita Næss, Swedish painter born 1901, dead 1965.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 23 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 23/1 17:15:06 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller brita naess brita næss svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tusch vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



