ART / Lithographs / Litograph 17176073
nr 1717 6073
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 315/375. Image dimensions: 25x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x43 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 315/375. Bildmått: 25x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x43 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
Monday August 18 2025
at 19:52:57