ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15936435
nr 1593 6435
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad B Engström, Raukar, dated -72. Oil on canvas, 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x64,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad B Engström, Raukar, daterad -72. Olja på duk, 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x64 cm
Monday January 29 2024
at 19:33:06