ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13835104
nr 1383 5104
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, Stadsbild. Oil on panel, 35x26, outer dimensions including frame: 40x32,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, Stadsbild. Olja på pannå, 35x26, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x32 cm
SEK 150
Monday Mars 8 2021
at 20:09:15
7/3 16:58:14
100 kr
7/3 18:11:44