ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16338353
nr 1633 8353
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Denis Paul Noyer (1940), "Maxim´s". Signed, numbered 4/30, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Litograph in colors. Sheet: 89x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 102x75,
Denis Paul Noyer (1940), "Maxim´s". Signerad, numrerad 4/30, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 89x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 102x75
600
SEK 450
Monday July 29 2024
at 18:09:46
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr