MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Scales 14278046

nr 1427 8046

SCALES

Ticka, Skålfack. Height: 21cm, wear, damages.

Ticka, Skålfack. Höjd: 21cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Monday October 25 2021
at 19:55:16