ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14408332
nr 1440 8332
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Composition. Signed, dated 2000, unframed, 60x60, wear.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition. Signerad, daterad 2000, oramad. Olja på duk, 60x60 cm
Condition: slitage
SEK 100
Monday December 20 2021
at 19:35:41
17/12 21:29:58