ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12354479
*
nr 1235 4479
MIXED MEDIA
signed. Portrait, 35x29,
signerad. Porträtt, 35x29
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday February 18 2019
at 18:44:34
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/2 15:23:16
1
100 kr
17/2 18:50:04
2
250 kr
18/2 07:22:28
3
200 kr
18/2 07:22:28
2
250 kr (Robot)
18/2 07:23:26
3
300 kr
18/2 17:58:46
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1235 4479
MIXED MEDIA
signed. Portrait, 35x29,
signerad. Porträtt, 35x29
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 18 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 17/2 15:23:16 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 17/2 18:50:04 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 18/2 07:22:28 | 3 | 200 kr |
| 18/2 07:22:28 | 2 | 250 kr (Robot) |
| 18/2 07:23:26 | 3 | 300 kr |
| 18/2 17:58:46 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22



