ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 12257027
nr 1225 7027
Lise Blaabjerg
(f. 1939), Danmark
3 pcs, Lise Blaabjerg (b. 1939), Denmark. Provence. Signerade 2000. Oil on canvas, ca 18x10 cm,
OIL PAINTINGS, 3 st, Provence. Signerade 2000. Olja på duk, ca 18x10 cm
Lise Blaabjerg, Danish painter born 1939.
1000
SEK 600
Monday December 17 2018
at 18:43:03
13/12 22:51:07