ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17144202

nr 1714 4202

WATERCOLOUR

Lennart Frisk, "Ölandssvår, ejderstreck". Signed, dated 1987. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 25x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x55,

Lennart Frisk, "Ölandssvår, ejderstreck". Signerad, daterad 1987. Akvarell, bildmått: 25x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x55 cm

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday July 28 2025
at 20:44:16

18/7 14:32:37 1      Vinnande bud