ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8135408
nr 813 5408
Wolfgang Hutter
(1928-2014), Österrike
Wolfgang Hutter, 1974, 36/50, subject size: 50x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Wolfgang Hutter, 1974, 36/50, motivets mått: 50x59
Wolfgang Hutter, painter born 1928, dead 2014.
600
Monday Mars 11 2013
at 19:39:30