ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 6801429
*
nr 680 1429
MIXED MEDIA
signed, 1944, gatubild från Talinn, 64x44,
signerad, 1944, gatubild från Talinn, 64x44
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 1500
Auction date:
Monday February 7 2011
at 18:17:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/2 15:31:56
1
300 kr
7/2 16:13:08
2
Vinnande bud
7/2 17:57:57
1
500 kr
7/2 17:58:18
1
800 kr
7/2 18:08:29
1
1.100 kr
7/2 18:12:38
1
1.400 kr
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik gatubild från talinn vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 680 1429
MIXED MEDIA
signed, 1944, gatubild från Talinn, 64x44,
signerad, 1944, gatubild från Talinn, 64x44
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 7 2011 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 7/2 15:31:56 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 7/2 16:13:08 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 7/2 17:57:57 | 1 | 500 kr |
| 7/2 17:58:18 | 1 | 800 kr |
| 7/2 18:08:29 | 1 | 1.100 kr |
| 7/2 18:12:38 | 1 | 1.400 kr |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik gatubild från talinn vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22



