ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16197349
nr 1619 7349
OIL PAINTING
19th century, unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, Venice. Oil on panel, 18x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 23x35 cm, wear, damages, skadad ram.
1800-tal, Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, Venedig. Olja på pannå, 18x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 23x35 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, skadad ram
1000
SEK 1000
Monday May 13 2024
at 20:16:16
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr