FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 17025244

nr 1702 5244

WRITING DESK

Victorian style, mahogany. Length: 145 cm, Width: 70 cm, height: 77 cm, sltage, damages.

Nyrokoko, mahogny. Bredd: 145 cm. Bredd: 70 cm, höjd: 77 cm

Condition: sltage, skador,

600

SEK 400

Monday May 19 2025
at 19:33:06

Nyrokoko
Självständig nystil som slog igenom i Europa på 1840-talet.