FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 6662596
nr 666 2596
WRITING DESK
late 19th century, length: 145, width: 88, height: 77, wear, damages.
Sent 1800-tal, längd: 145, djup: 88, höjd: 77
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 2800
Monday November 8 2010
at 19:05:30
2.500 kr
2.000 kr
2.500 kr
2.700 kr