![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12533071
*
nr 1253 3071
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Vintermotiv med lada, 59/110, signed, -69. Subject: 37x50,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Vintermotiv med lada, 59/110, signerad, -69. Motivet: 37x50
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday May 6 2019
at 19:05:41
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/5 19:54:57
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Svenolov Ehrén
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt svenolov ehrén svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt vintermotiv med lada
-
6442 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:57
*
Svenolov Ehrén
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén
nr 1253 3071
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Vintermotiv med lada, 59/110, signed, -69. Subject: 37x50,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Vintermotiv med lada, 59/110, signerad, -69. Motivet: 37x50
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 6 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/5 19:54:57 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Svenolov Ehrén
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.Read more about Svenolov Ehrén
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt svenolov ehrén svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt vintermotiv med lada
-
6442 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:57