ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 9344223
*
nr 934 4223
Kurt Ullberger
(1919-2008), Sverige
Kurt Ullberger (1919-2008), 1970s, 92/360, Gotland, subject: 22 x 42,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Kurt Ullberger (1919-2008), 70-tal, 92/360, Gotland, motivet: 22 x 42
Kurt Ullberger, born 1919, dead 2008, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday January 12 2015
at 19:49:05
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.
Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
Kurt Ullberger
Kurt Ullberger, born 1919, dead 2008, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Read more about Kurt Ullberger
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar gotland gotlandsmotiv gotländskt motiv gottland grafik kurt ullberger linoleumsnitt motiv från gotland svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:28
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:33
-
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:10
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:05
-
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:57
*
Kurt Ullberger
Kurt Ullberger, born 1919, dead 2008, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Read more about e-auktion
Read more about Kurt Ullberger
nr 934 4223
Kurt Ullberger
(1919-2008), Sverige
Kurt Ullberger (1919-2008), 1970s, 92/360, Gotland, subject: 22 x 42,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Kurt Ullberger (1919-2008), 70-tal, 92/360, Gotland, motivet: 22 x 42
Kurt Ullberger, born 1919, dead 2008, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday January 12 2015 |
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
Kurt Ullberger
Kurt Ullberger, born 1919, dead 2008, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.Read more about Kurt Ullberger
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar gotland gotlandsmotiv gotländskt motiv gottland grafik kurt ullberger linoleumsnitt motiv från gotland svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:28 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:33 -
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:10 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:05 -
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:57



