ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 16253305
nr 1625 3305
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 62x44 cm. Signed,
2 st, orientaliska, 48x30 cm, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x44 cm. Signerad
SEK 250
Monday June 3 2024
at 20:13:00
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)