ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15475240

nr 1547 5240

WATERCOLOUR

weight: Stephens, village street. Signed, dated 1912, 19x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x50, missfärning.

vikt: Stephens, Bygata. Signerad, daterad 1912. Akvarell, bildmått: 19x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x50 cm

Condition: missfärning

Monday June 12 2023
at 20:53:31