ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15475240
nr 1547 5240
WATERCOLOUR
weight: Stephens, village street. Signed, dated 1912, 19x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x50, missfärning.
vikt: Stephens, Bygata. Signerad, daterad 1912. Akvarell, bildmått: 19x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x50 cm
Condition: missfärning
Monday June 12 2023
at 20:53:31