ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14204378
nr 1420 4378
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad AL, -94, 20x27, outer dimensions including frame: 26x33, watercolour,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad AL, -94,20x27, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x33, akvarell
SEK 100
Monday September 27 2021
at 19:29:49
27/9 16:52:30