ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 7416077
*
nr 741 6077
WATERCOLOUR (F)
signed, Eslon, Venice, subject size: 35x26,
Signerad, Eslon, venedig, motivets mått: 35x26
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday February 20 2012
at 18:33:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/2 16:13:05
1
Vinnande bud
20/2 16:55:06
2
150 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller eslon europa italien italiensk sydeuropa vattenfärg venedig
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOUR (F)
nr 741 6077
WATERCOLOUR (F)
signed, Eslon, Venice, subject size: 35x26,
Signerad, Eslon, venedig, motivets mått: 35x26
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 20 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 17/2 16:13:05 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 20/2 16:55:06 | 2 | 150 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller eslon europa italien italiensk sydeuropa vattenfärg venedig
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



