ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14749372
nr 1474 9372
Richard Geiger
(1870-1945), Österrike
Richard Geiger (1870-1945), Austria. Sittande modell. Signed. Watercolour, 12x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 20x23 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Sittande modell. Signerad. Akvarell, 12x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 20x23 cm
Richard Geiger, painter born 1870, dead 1945.
Withdrawn
Monday June 13 2022
at 18:58:47