ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17067009
nr 1706 7009
WATERCOLOUR
Lasse Algemo (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, watercolour, Storskär, Ramsmora brygga, Möja, 29x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x51 cm,
Lasse Algemo (f. 1966), Sverige. Signerad, akvarell, Storskär, Ramsmora brygga, Möja, 29x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x51 cm
Withdrawn
Monday June 2 2025
at 18:23:02