ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14912080
nr 1491 2080
Lasse Algemo
(f. 1966), Sverige
Lasse Algemo (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, watercolour, Tvärbanan mellan Trekanten & Gröndal, 20x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x42,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, akvarell, Tvärbanan mellan Trekanten & Gröndal, 20x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x42 cm
Lasse Algemo, Swedish painter born 1966.
Withdrawn
Monday September 26 2022
at 20:07:34
- Thema-auction
Sep 26
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm