ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15417014

nr 1541 7014

WATERCOLOUR

Karl Helbeg, landscape. Signed, dated 1939. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 60x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x67 cm,

Karl Helbeg, Landskap. Signerad, daterad 1939. Akvarell, bildmått: 60x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x67 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday May 22 2023
at 19:20:26