ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15978047
nr 1597 8047
Gustaf Herbert Carlsson
(1912-1991), Sverige
Gustaf Herbert Carlsson (1912-1991), Sweden. Signed, watercolour, "Rubeckia i antik urna", 60x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x72 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, akvarell, "Rubeckia i antik urna", 60x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x72 cm
Gustaf Herbert Carlsson, painter born 1912, dead 1991.
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 12 2024
at 20:38:17
12/2 10:08:16
Gustaf Herbert Carlsson
Read more about Gustaf Herbert Carlsson